TOI TOI CUP 2018


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců - Starší žáci

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
O
s
t
r
a
v
a
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
R
ý
m
a
ř
o
v
J
i
č
í
n
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
u
n
y
K
o
l
í
n
Č
á
s
l
a
v
T
ř
e
b
í
č
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
M
l
a
d
á

B
o
l
e
s
l
a
v
Body
1.KOBR RichardDUKLA PRAHA28283029303030280262729289 b
2.JEŽEK VáclavIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM273029272928293026292828287 b
3.SAMEC FilipIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM302728302627282929303025286 b
4.ELBADRI JakubIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM252927262826222730182930277 b
5.BERNÁT AdamIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM222625282425262628282627265 b
6.RUBEŠ DanielEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN202324242320272225232526242 b
7.NOVOTNÝ OndřejDUKLA PRAHA26252325252421240172222237 b
8.KRÁL KryštofADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ212221221021252320272424230 b
9.BRADÁČ AdamDUKLA PRAHA2324262121191518001919205 b
10.ŠIMEČEK DavidCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR16191919016231224241818196 b
11.KUBA JakubBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM121815131818241921212016190 b
12.KOBR RobertDUKLA PRAHA242222320221921002110184 b
13.BAŽANT KryštofTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA00180222302023202323172 b
14.SCHWARZBACHER MatthiasŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s.290902729025272500171 b
15.JOHÁNEK DaliborCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ192020201792015147160161 b
16.KRÝSL LukášCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ10108151114161622221221159 b
17.SOUČEK JakubBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM182117141611111417018147 b
18.SVATUŠKA JakubCK BÍTOVSKÁ131214171917131316150136 b
19.PEKAŘ MatějIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM680921218171861720131 b
20.FALTÝNEK JanCYKLO - SKI klub Polička111111101401701091417124 b
21.BRÜCKNER FilipBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM1417101895988111115122 b
22.HOŠEK AdamADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ151658815142112911112 b
23.LIENERT PatrikBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM7136117710101215137105 b
24.KRAUS TomášCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR20130138124913101498 b
25.TABARA ŠimonEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN07351441319146479 b
26.PODAŘIL JanDUKLA PRAHA81571661370000072 b
27.HYNEČEK JanTUFO CZ OTROKOVICE59012400616190071 b
28.GROH DanielAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO014200103071201361 b
29.ČERMÁK JoelIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM00000651115801257 b
30.MIŇOVSKÝ ProkopIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM430000139608952 b
31.KREŠÁK KryštofCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR17012015000000549 b
32.PURNOCH MatyášBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM140302013107637 b
33.TUHÁČEK PavelLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.96403060000028 b
34.SVOBODA DavidADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ00075007200021 b
35.ŽENÍŠEK MartinLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.01160000552020 b
36.SEVERYN RichardEXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN00000305044117 b
37.ŠILHAVÝ DanielSP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED001600000000016 b
38.FEDOR SamuelCK UNICOM Zvolen300012000000015 b
39.RAŠKA LukášShort Bike Academy Opletal05040020000011 b
40.SUCHÝ VojtěchADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ0000008000008 b
41.STREJČEK AdamBIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM0000000043007 b
42.KRATOCHVÍL VáclavTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA0000010000506 b
43.ZEDNÍK JiříTJ STADION LOUNY0000000000033 b
44.HRADISKÝ ZdeněkIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM0000000010023 b
45.ŠUMPÍK PavelBike Freaks Holice0000000000303 b
46.BŘÍZA VojtěchCK MTB Maraton0002000000002 b
47.KERL SebastianAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO0000000001001 b
48.ZVĚDĚLÍK OndřejACS DRAK VRBNO0001000000001 b